Department of Education, Region VI - Western Visayas, Division of Capiz

DOCUMENT TRACKING SYSTEM

 
 
Philippine Transparency Seal Logo
Executive Order No. 2 Freedom of Information
| | | | | | | |

YES-O Officers
Schools Division of Capiz

Adopt A School Program

2018 Brigada Eskwela Division Awards For Best Implementing Schools

ELEMENTARY

CATEGORYRANKSCHOOLDISTRICTSCHOOL HEADDESIGNATIONSCHOOL BE COORDINATOR
SMALL SCHOOLCHAMPIONMANINANG ESSAPIANJUVY A. SELORIOP ICATHERINE L. BALAD-ON
SMALL SCHOOLFIRST RUNNER UPDAMIANA M. ONGKIKO ESJAMINDANJUVY R. BACIA, PhDTICREZEL L. DE PEDRO
SMALL SCHOOLSECOND RUNNER UPMARIANO GLEYO ESTAPAZ WESTJOSEPHINE L. GARDOSEP IMARY JOYCE G. SARINO
SMALL SCHOOLTHIRD RUNNER UPARANGUEL ESPRES. ROXASCECIL S. ORTENCIO, PhDHT IMARILYN D. ALVAREZ
SMALL SCHOOLTHIRD RUNNER UPBADBARANAN ESDUMARAOANALYN A. ROBLEST IIMAURO H. VENUS
MEDIUM SCHOOLCHAMPIONSIGMA ESSIGMAEVA B. FABRAQUEL, EdDP IVJONNA V. LORCA
MEDIUM SCHOOLFIRST RUNNER UPAGOJO ESPANAYQUINTO L. TAGOC JR., EdD
MERCY BARROA
P IIIJOCELYN A. BERCADES
MEDIUM SCHOOLSECOND RUNNER UPNEW GUIA ESMAAYONRUSTICO ROY D. DESEOP ICORAZON P. ABALEÑA
MEDIUM SCHOOLTHIRD RUNNER UPJAGNAYA ESJAMINDANROSALINA V. VILLEZAP IJOCELYN M. GANGOSO
LARGE SCHOOLCHAMPIONDAO ESDAOJUDITH P. TUESP IIIRODNIE B. WICAS
LARGE SCHOOLFIRST RUNNER UPMAAYON ESMAAYONFE D. BAÑEZ, EdDP IIILYN D. DACONTE
LARGE SCHOOLSECOND RUNNER UPPANAY CENTRAL SCHOOLPANAYMERCY BARROA/EDDIE ARCENASP IIIJINKY UNATING
LARGE SCHOOL CATEGORYTHIRD RUNNER UPTAPAZ CENTRAL ESTAPAZ WESTROGELIO SATUNERO
PIO MORANO
P IIISOLCAR FALDAS

SECONDARY

CATEGORYRANKSCHOOLDISTRICTSCHOOL HEADDESIGNATIONSCHOOL BE COORDINATOR
SMALL SCHOOLCHAMPIONROXAS NHSTAPAZ WESTJOCELYN G. GARBOSAMT IVERONICA F. GALVE
SMALL SCHOOLFIRST RUNNER UPAGLALANA ISDUMARAONAPOLEON PROTACIOHT IGERALDINE VILLADORE
MEDIUM SCHOOLCHAMPIONLUCERO NHSJAMINDANROLANDO B. RICARDO, JR., EdDP ILOEL C. PAMOSO
MEDIUM SCHOOLFIRST RUNNER UPEAST VILLAFLORES NHSMAAYONLEONERICO E. BARREDO, PhDP IMA. CECILIA R. DORDAS
MEDIUM SCHOOLSECOND RUNNER UPSAN NICOLAS NHS - TAPAZTAPAZ WESTROSIENE C. CEBAL, PhD.P IIGEDELIZA G. HOMBALLAS
MEDIUM SCHOOLSECOND RUNNER UPMAYOR RAMON A. BENJAMIN NHSDUMARAOJOCILYN G. GIALOGOMT IIREN D. SALGADO
MEDIUM SCHOOLTHIRD RUNNER UPMAMBUSAO EAST NHSMAMBUSAO EASTESTELA V. FANOP IFRANKLIN V. LIPURA
MEDIUM SCHOOLTHIRD RUNNER UPSAN ANTONIO NHSCUARTEROSHEILA V. SOLIVA, PhDP IMA. CRISTINA B. DISTOR
LARGE SCHOOLCHAMPIONJAGNAYA NHSJAMINDANFATIMA L ESCUTON, PhDP IROWENA D. LLAMELO
LARGE SCHOOLFIRST RUNNER UPTAPAZ NHSTAPAZ WESTLEONARDO F. FARILLON, PhDP ISYLVIA F. GUYOD
LARGE SCHOOLSECOND RUNNER UPDULANGAN NHSPILARCALIN A. BERNALES, EdDP IILOVELY D. BACLAS
LARGE SCHOOLTHIRD RUNNER UPCOL. PATROCINIO ARTUZ NHSTAPAZ EASTYOLY C. LINDO, PhDP IDELIA G. GERVERO