Department of Education, Region VI - Western Visayas, Division of Capiz

DOCUMENT TRACKING SYSTEM

 
 
Philippine Transparency Seal Logo
Executive Order No. 2 Freedom of Information
| | | | | | |

Schools Division of Capiz

LIST OF NEWLY APPOINTED TEACHER/PERSONNEL

Name PositionEffective DateDistrict
Almirose Joy V. HitaliaTeacher II02/14/2020Dumarao
Charry V. BalcenaTeacher III02/14/2020Jamindan
Marjon B. JoploTeacher III02/14/2020Dumarao
Michelle B. BuenoTeacher II02/14/2020Panay
Myrnalyn V. OcbeñaTeacher III02/14/2020Jamindan
April C. VasquezTeacher III02/13/2020Dumarao
Daphne H. SuarezTeacher III02/13/2020Dumarao
Frances Rita Zenia C. BaluteTeacher III02/13/2020Dumarao
Jenny H. CerboTeacher III02/13/2020Dumarao
Nanette V. GuillermoTeacher III02/13/2020Jamindan
Rejean R. PalmesTeacher II02/13/2020Tapaz East
Roma C. OficialTeacher II02/13/2020Dumarao
Ronald V. LasapTeacher III02/13/2020Dumarao
Royalie R. SamiloTeacher III02/13/2020Dumarao
Vivian L. VigoTeacher III02/13/2020Jamindan
Yvonne A. ArmadaTeacher II02/13/2020Tapaz East
Cheryl G. GadongTeacher II02/05/2020Tapaz West
Flordeliza E. LlauderesTeacher III02/05/2020Tapaz West
Geoveina V. TebiaTeacher III02/05/2020Pilar
Giesa B. VillaTeacher II02/05/2020Pilar
Julio B. Villa Jr.Teacher III02/05/2020Pilar
Lucile P. BereberTeacher II02/05/2020Pilar
Ma. Rowena G. TubolaTeacher III02/05/2020Tapaz West
Ma. Theresa C. VillariezTeacher II02/05/2020Pilar
Nancy M. AlemonTeacher III02/05/2020Pilar
Nida G. FaderanTeacher II02/05/2020Tapaz West
Noemi F. GicoleTeacher III02/05/2020Tapaz West
Reynald B. DelfinTeacher II02/05/2020Pilar
Romulo B. BesoñaTeacher III02/05/2020Pilar
Rose V. GardoseTeacher II02/05/2020Tapaz West
Ruby C. GerafuscoTeacher II02/05/2020Tapaz West
Sharon J. GordonTeacher III02/05/2020Pilar
Skinny B. MolatoTeacher II02/05/2020Pilar
Sulaida J. SamperoyTeacher III02/05/2020Tapaz West
Teresa B. AmistosoTeacher II02/05/2020Pilar
Whena M. DugaTeacher II02/05/2020Pilar
Fernanda C. SalcidaTeacher III02/04/2020Sigma
Lourdes B. IsiderioTeacher III02/04/2020Sigma
Lucell G. GapiTeacher III02/04/2020Tapaz West
Mellisa J. BicoTeacher III02/04/2020Sigma
Reshel L. FalcoTeacher III02/04/2020Tapaz West
Antonio P. MelitonTeacher II02/03/2020Maayon
Estrellita A. DangdangTeacher III02/03/2020Maayon
Gina D. SanchezTeacher III02/03/2020Panitan
Juvey C. DordasTeacher III02/03/2020Maayon
Liza D. BenganTeacher II02/03/2020Maayon
Lorabeth G. GapiTeacher II02/03/2020Tapaz West
Eden B. BabaoTeacher II01/29/2020Maayon
Elmy F. EstrellanTeacher III01/29/2020Cuartero
Gemma E. SilvestreTeacher III01/29/2020Dao
Jessmar P. DanganTeacher III01/29/2020Maayon
Jonathan A. BalladorTeacher III01/29/2020Cuartero
Joyce D. BorladoTeacher III01/29/2020Panitan
Leslie D. CatalanTeacher III01/29/2020Maayon
Ma. Rosaline C. SustraidoTeacher III01/29/2020Dao
Mary Grace M. EstorqueTeacher III01/29/2020Cuartero
Melona P. Dela CruzTeacher III01/29/2020Maayon
Riza I. EusebioTeacher III01/29/2020Maayon
Roy E. EstorqueTeacher III01/29/2020Cuartero
Aiza Jaen D. BabaoTeacher III01/23/2020Maayon
Frank Anthony B. MagsucangTeacher III01/23/2020Panay
Jaide B. BlacanoTeacher III01/23/2020Panay
Jessica C. BarroaTeacher III01/23/2020Panay
Jovy B. BerdugoTeacher III01/23/2020Panay
Liezel D. OreraTeacher III01/23/2020Maayon
Reynaldo B. BesanaTeacher III01/23/2020Panay
Sharon D. DelatinaTeacher III01/23/2020Maayon

LIST OF APPROVED SUBSTITUTE APPOINTMENTS

Name PositionEffective DateDistrict
Clairol Joy H. DamianSubstitute11/13-1/29/20Dumarao
Wayne P. SaludesSubstitute1/7-2/29/20Jamindan
Dorothy A. LuderoSubstitute11/19-2/17/20Pilar
Stephanie V. CuagonSubstitute11/19-1/16/20Sapian
Maria Romilene O. ObamosSubstitute11/13-2/5/20Sapian

EBEIS | EHRIS | DCPMS | DPDS | LIS | LRMDS | NSBI | PTOAS | PhilGEPS | PMIS | WASH in Schools